this is how I smoke :)

MoWrOwInfow: finally (though mindfully) turned into a dragon using Dragon Breath at ZeroKelvin at Mushrif Mall in Abu Dhabi.

Liquid nitrogen, which boils at -196C is made by compressing nitrogen until it becomes liquid, and nitrogen composes around 80% of the air.

It is perfectly safe to add to food cause it turns to vapor fast, and that will probably happen before ingestion cause its too cold anyway. Its so cold it can give frostbite, and it hurt my tongue a little lol.

However, if ingested (and its possible due to the delay of feeling the cold) the consequences are dire cause it reportedly freezes like glass (not sure how cause inside its pretty hot hmm) or turns into a whole lot of gas causing a burst. In a closed environment it can cause suffocation due to insufficient relative amounts of oxygen.

If a little falls on you then it vaporises, and if you jump into it then you would become ice solid and are FINISHED! LIQUID NITROGEN FATALITY, Sub Zero style! Damn I learned yet another way to kill, a nowvel one at that mowhahahhaha >8D

===== ===== =====

Support by subscribing & watching mowre & cowmplete vidz @ http://yt.NoDojo.ninja plz xD

8] Like if u like, Comment if u got moment, Share if u care, Follow if u fellow, Sub if u lub [8

: 3 Be natural, be ninja; Be thre3e (ready mind, open mind, loving mind), be fre3e (enlightened) 3 :

===== ===== =====

http://www.NoDojo.Ninja (just a.. cloud drive.. site) for badass natural ninja goodies such as copper & clay containers / yoga mats / natural tea leaf varieties and tutorials in the near future xD

WhatsApp / Viber +971 55 919 6179 to join mysterious but natural Ninjutsu / creative but challenging calisthenics (nature / urban workout, natural / parkour workout, ninjutsu workout, street workout, weapons workout, dancing, Pilates, element & martial workouts) / 3LAW Pholosophy & Yoga on demand whether world wide online or offline in Abu Dhabi (esp. Reem Island) or Dubai (esp. Marina).

===== ===== =====

Credits: Mowrad Rownak Flowrendo, Zero Kelvin

===== ===== =====

#liquidnitrogen #nitrogen #subzero #ramadantrolls #rowmowdown #vegan #rawvegan #organic #organicrawvegan #3law #ninja #ninjutsu #natural #nature #yogi #yoga #calisthenics #barbrother #nodojoninja #mowrowflow

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s